| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 26 |
41.3%
|
|
| 3 | 16 |
25.4%
|
|
| 4 | 13 |
20.6%
|
|
| 5 | 3 |
4.8%
|
|
| 6 | 2 |
3.2%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| 8 | 2 |
3.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 25097 |