| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 29 |
28.4%
|
|
| 3 | 29 |
28.4%
|
|
| 4 | 25 |
24.5%
|
|
| 5 | 14 |
13.7%
|
|
| 6 | 3 |
2.9%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
1%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 25058 |