| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 25 |
29.1%
|
|
| 3 | 23 |
26.7%
|
|
| 4 | 28 |
32.6%
|
|
| 5 | 7 |
8.1%
|
|
| 6 | 3 |
3.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 25074 |