| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 9 |
15.8%
|
|
| 3 | 18 |
31.6%
|
|
| 4 | 22 |
38.6%
|
|
| 5 | 6 |
10.5%
|
|
| 8 | 2 |
3.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 25103 |