| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 17 |
30.9%
|
|
| 3 | 16 |
29.1%
|
|
| 4 | 18 |
32.7%
|
|
| 5 | 2 |
3.6%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
1.8%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
1.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 25105 |