| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 16 |
39%
|
|
| 3 | 4 |
9.8%
|
|
| 4 | 15 |
36.6%
|
|
| 5 | 3 |
7.3%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| 8 | 2 |
4.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 25119 |