| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 3 |
13.6%
|
|
| 3 | 8 |
36.4%
|
|
| 4 | 9 |
40.9%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
4.5%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
4.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 25138 |