| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 6 |
1.6%
|
|
| 1 | 160 |
43.2%
|
|
| 2 | 78 |
21.1%
|
|
| 3 | 126 |
34.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24790 |