| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 9 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1 | 399 |
38.6%
|
|
| 2 | 224 |
21.6%
|
|
| 3 | 403 |
38.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24125 |