| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 5 |
4.8%
|
|
| 1 | 43 |
41.3%
|
|
| 2 | 26 |
25%
|
|
| 3 | 30 |
28.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 25056 |