| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 5 |
1.8%
|
|
| 1 | 99 |
36.3%
|
|
| 2 | 62 |
22.7%
|
|
| 3 | 107 |
39.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24887 |