| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 6 |
4.3%
|
|
| 1 | 57 |
41%
|
|
| 2 | 31 |
22.3%
|
|
| 3 | 45 |
32.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 25021 |