| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 3 |
3.8%
|
|
| 1 | 29 |
36.7%
|
|
| 2 | 19 |
24.1%
|
|
| 3 | 28 |
35.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 25081 |