| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 3 |
2%
|
|
| 1 | 60 |
39.2%
|
|
| 2 | 37 |
24.2%
|
|
| 3 | 53 |
34.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 25007 |