| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 4 |
1.4%
|
|
| 1 | 93 |
33.1%
|
|
| 2 | 66 |
23.5%
|
|
| 3 | 118 |
42%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24879 |