| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| 1 | 74 |
46%
|
|
| 2 | 33 |
20.5%
|
|
| 3 | 52 |
32.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24999 |