| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1 | 52 |
38.8%
|
|
| 2 | 21 |
15.7%
|
|
| 3 | 60 |
44.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 25026 |