| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 14 |
1.7%
|
|
| 1 | 193 |
23.7%
|
|
| 2 | 146 |
17.9%
|
|
| 3 | 144 |
17.6%
|
|
| 4 | 64 |
7.8%
|
|
| 5 | 19 |
2.3%
|
|
| 6 | 236 |
28.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24344 |