| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 10 |
1.8%
|
|
| 1 | 126 |
23.2%
|
|
| 2 | 124 |
22.8%
|
|
| 3 | 80 |
14.7%
|
|
| 4 | 43 |
7.9%
|
|
| 5 | 14 |
2.6%
|
|
| 6 | 147 |
27%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24616 |