| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1 | 59 |
29.4%
|
|
| 2 | 37 |
18.4%
|
|
| 3 | 21 |
10.4%
|
|
| 4 | 12 |
6%
|
|
| 5 | 5 |
2.5%
|
|
| 6 | 66 |
32.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24959 |