| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 11 |
1%
|
|
| 1 | 345 |
29.8%
|
|
| 2 | 249 |
21.5%
|
|
| 3 | 190 |
16.4%
|
|
| 4 | 79 |
6.8%
|
|
| 5 | 50 |
4.3%
|
|
| 6 | 232 |
20.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24004 |