| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1 | 33 |
18%
|
|
| 2 | 32 |
17.5%
|
|
| 3 | 36 |
19.7%
|
|
| 4 | 12 |
6.6%
|
|
| 5 | 9 |
4.9%
|
|
| 6 | 59 |
32.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24977 |