| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 10 |
1.4%
|
|
| 1 | 179 |
24.6%
|
|
| 2 | 155 |
21.3%
|
|
| 3 | 120 |
16.5%
|
|
| 4 | 58 |
8%
|
|
| 5 | 23 |
3.2%
|
|
| 6 | 182 |
25%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24433 |