| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 6 |
1.8%
|
|
| 1 | 77 |
23.7%
|
|
| 2 | 65 |
20%
|
|
| 3 | 56 |
17.2%
|
|
| 4 | 21 |
6.5%
|
|
| 5 | 10 |
3.1%
|
|
| 6 | 90 |
27.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24835 |