| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 6 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1 | 130 |
23.2%
|
|
| 2 | 92 |
16.4%
|
|
| 3 | 85 |
15.2%
|
|
| 4 | 43 |
7.7%
|
|
| 5 | 29 |
5.2%
|
|
| 6 | 175 |
31.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24600 |