| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 15 |
1%
|
|
| 1 | 384 |
25%
|
|
| 2 | 300 |
19.5%
|
|
| 3 | 237 |
15.4%
|
|
| 4 | 97 |
6.3%
|
|
| 5 | 39 |
2.5%
|
|
| 6 | 463 |
30.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 23625 |