| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1 | 33 |
30.8%
|
|
| 2 | 13 |
12.1%
|
|
| 3 | 17 |
15.9%
|
|
| 4 | 10 |
9.3%
|
|
| 5 | 5 |
4.7%
|
|
| 6 | 28 |
26.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 25053 |