| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 8 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1 | 411 |
26.1%
|
|
| 2 | 336 |
21.4%
|
|
| 3 | 255 |
16.2%
|
|
| 4 | 114 |
7.2%
|
|
| 5 | 43 |
2.7%
|
|
| 6 | 406 |
25.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 23587 |