| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 10 |
1.3%
|
|
| 1 | 181 |
23.2%
|
|
| 2 | 153 |
19.6%
|
|
| 3 | 149 |
19.1%
|
|
| 4 | 95 |
12.2%
|
|
| 5 | 42 |
5.4%
|
|
| 6 | 149 |
19.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24381 |