| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 8 |
2.1%
|
|
| 1 | 71 |
18.9%
|
|
| 2 | 60 |
16%
|
|
| 3 | 60 |
16%
|
|
| 4 | 30 |
8%
|
|
| 5 | 20 |
5.3%
|
|
| 6 | 127 |
33.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24784 |