| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 11 |
1.6%
|
|
| 1 | 178 |
25.5%
|
|
| 2 | 143 |
20.5%
|
|
| 3 | 100 |
14.3%
|
|
| 4 | 55 |
7.9%
|
|
| 5 | 26 |
3.7%
|
|
| 6 | 184 |
26.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24463 |