| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 10 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1 | 324 |
22.2%
|
|
| 2 | 290 |
19.9%
|
|
| 3 | 248 |
17%
|
|
| 4 | 122 |
8.4%
|
|
| 5 | 85 |
5.8%
|
|
| 6 | 378 |
25.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 23703 |