| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 9 |
1.9%
|
|
| 1 | 135 |
29%
|
|
| 2 | 94 |
20.2%
|
|
| 3 | 84 |
18%
|
|
| 4 | 37 |
7.9%
|
|
| 5 | 11 |
2.4%
|
|
| 6 | 96 |
20.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24694 |