| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 3 |
1.7%
|
|
| 1 | 36 |
20.8%
|
|
| 2 | 29 |
16.8%
|
|
| 3 | 17 |
9.8%
|
|
| 4 | 14 |
8.1%
|
|
| 5 | 4 |
2.3%
|
|
| 6 | 70 |
40.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24987 |