| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 62 |
26.2%
|
|
| 2 | 41 |
17.3%
|
|
| 3 | 29 |
12.2%
|
|
| 4 | 14 |
5.9%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 6 | 90 |
38%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24923 |