| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 4 |
1.4%
|
|
| 1 | 49 |
16.8%
|
|
| 2 | 45 |
15.5%
|
|
| 3 | 52 |
17.9%
|
|
| 4 | 19 |
6.5%
|
|
| 5 | 8 |
2.7%
|
|
| 6 | 114 |
39.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24869 |