| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 3 |
2.6%
|
|
| 1 | 27 |
23.3%
|
|
| 2 | 19 |
16.4%
|
|
| 3 | 14 |
12.1%
|
|
| 4 | 7 |
6%
|
|
| 5 | 4 |
3.4%
|
|
| 6 | 42 |
36.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 25044 |