| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| 1 | 181 |
29.8%
|
|
| 2 | 112 |
18.5%
|
|
| 3 | 96 |
15.8%
|
|
| 4 | 34 |
5.6%
|
|
| 5 | 13 |
2.1%
|
|
| 6 | 163 |
26.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24553 |