| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 8 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1 | 195 |
26.9%
|
|
| 2 | 142 |
19.6%
|
|
| 3 | 111 |
15.3%
|
|
| 4 | 47 |
6.5%
|
|
| 5 | 21 |
2.9%
|
|
| 6 | 202 |
27.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24434 |