| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 8 |
1%
|
|
| 1 | 206 |
27%
|
|
| 2 | 132 |
17.3%
|
|
| 3 | 106 |
13.9%
|
|
| 4 | 67 |
8.8%
|
|
| 5 | 14 |
1.8%
|
|
| 6 | 230 |
30.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24397 |