| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1 | 174 |
20.7%
|
|
| 2 | 170 |
20.2%
|
|
| 3 | 140 |
16.7%
|
|
| 4 | 89 |
10.6%
|
|
| 5 | 36 |
4.3%
|
|
| 6 | 227 |
27%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24320 |