| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 12 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1 | 363 |
26.8%
|
|
| 2 | 289 |
21.3%
|
|
| 3 | 215 |
15.9%
|
|
| 4 | 92 |
6.8%
|
|
| 5 | 45 |
3.3%
|
|
| 6 | 339 |
25%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 23805 |