| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| 1 | 108 |
26.4%
|
|
| 2 | 80 |
19.6%
|
|
| 3 | 71 |
17.4%
|
|
| 4 | 27 |
6.6%
|
|
| 5 | 13 |
3.2%
|
|
| 6 | 105 |
25.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24751 |