| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1 | 92 |
18.7%
|
|
| 2 | 88 |
17.9%
|
|
| 3 | 66 |
13.4%
|
|
| 4 | 42 |
8.6%
|
|
| 5 | 19 |
3.9%
|
|
| 6 | 180 |
36.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24669 |