| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1 | 123 |
21.2%
|
|
| 2 | 114 |
19.7%
|
|
| 3 | 80 |
13.8%
|
|
| 4 | 43 |
7.4%
|
|
| 5 | 15 |
2.6%
|
|
| 6 | 202 |
34.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24580 |