| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 14 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1 | 275 |
21.8%
|
|
| 2 | 243 |
19.3%
|
|
| 3 | 225 |
17.9%
|
|
| 4 | 117 |
9.3%
|
|
| 5 | 53 |
4.2%
|
|
| 6 | 333 |
26.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 23900 |