| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 22 |
1.8%
|
|
| 1 | 363 |
29%
|
|
| 2 | 276 |
22%
|
|
| 3 | 199 |
15.9%
|
|
| 4 | 102 |
8.1%
|
|
| 5 | 36 |
2.9%
|
|
| 6 | 255 |
20.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 23907 |