| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1 | 76 |
23%
|
|
| 2 | 69 |
20.8%
|
|
| 3 | 63 |
19%
|
|
| 4 | 24 |
7.3%
|
|
| 5 | 9 |
2.7%
|
|
| 6 | 88 |
26.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24829 |