| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| 1 | 57 |
27.5%
|
|
| 2 | 36 |
17.4%
|
|
| 3 | 23 |
11.1%
|
|
| 4 | 23 |
11.1%
|
|
| 5 | 18 |
8.7%
|
|
| 6 | 47 |
22.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24953 |