| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1 | 131 |
28.1%
|
|
| 2 | 95 |
20.3%
|
|
| 3 | 74 |
15.8%
|
|
| 4 | 41 |
8.8%
|
|
| 5 | 18 |
3.9%
|
|
| 6 | 103 |
22.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24693 |